Website Manager

Henderson PCMA

Enter Title

 

PCMA 9/10 Minor League Schedule - 2015
AMERICAN NATIONAL
Lake Monsters Paul Johnson Braves Brandon Stone
Blue Wahoo Jermaine Poyner Cardinals Kurt Denton
Clear Water Sharks Jason Wallace Cubs Preston Herndon
Brewers Jeff Menser Storm Shane Goben
Royals Dan Thompson Reds Gordon Davis
Sat. 18-Apr F1 12:00 Sharks VS. Storm *** First Team Listed is Home Team ***
F1 1:45 Royals VS. Cubs
F1 3:30 Brewers VS. Braves *** Interleague Games Are Coin Flip ***
*** Tuesday & Friday Games will be played at 6:15 ***
Sat. 18-Apr F4 12:00 Lake Monsters VS. Reds NO SMOKING / NO PETS / PICK UP TRASH
F4 1:45 Blue Wahoo VS. Cardinals
Mon. 20-Apr F1 5:45 Brewers VS. Royals Mon. 18-May F1 5:45 Lake Monsters VS. Blue Wahoo
F1 7:30 Blue Wahoo VS. Lake Monsters F1 7:30 Royals VS. Brewers
F4 5:45 Reds VS. Braves F4 5:45 Cardinals VS. Braves
F4 7:30 Storm VS. Cardinals F4 7:30 Storm VS. Cubs
Tue. 21-Apr F4 6:15 Sharks VS. Cubs Tue. 19-May F4 6:15 Sharks VS. Reds
Thur. 23-Apr F1 5:45 Lake Monsters VS. Sharks Wed. 20-May F1 5:45 Royals VS. Sharks
F1 7:30 Royals VS. Blue Wahoo F1 7:30 Brewers VS. Blue Wahoo
F4 5:45 Braves VS. Cubs F4 5:45 Reds VS. Cubs
F4 7:30 Cardinals VS. Reds F4 7:30 Storm VS. Braves
Fri. 24-Apr F1 6:15 Brewers VS. Storm Thur. 21-May F1 6:15 Lake Monsters VS. Cardinals
MEMORIAL DAY
Mon. 27-Apr F1 5:45 Sharks VS. Royals Tue. 26-May F1 5:45 Sharks VS. Royals
F1 7:30 Blue Wahoo VS. Brewers F1 7:30 Blue Wahoo VS. Brewers
F4 5:45 Reds VS. Storm F4 5:45 Storm VS. Cardinals
F4 7:30 Cubs VS. Cardinals F4 7:30 Reds VS. Braves
Tue. 28-Apr F1 6:15 Lake Monsters VS. Braves Wed. 27-May F1 6:15 Lake Monsters VS. Cubs
Thur. 30-Apr F1 5:45 Royals VS. Lake Monsters Thur. 28-May F1 5:45 Royals VS. Lake Monsters
F1 7:30 Brewers VS. Sharks F1 7:30 Brewers VS. Sharks
F4 5:45 Braves VS. Cardinals F4 5:45 Storm VS. Reds
F4 7:30 Cubs VS. Storm F4 7:30 Cardinals VS. Cubs
Fri. 1-May F4 6:15 Blue Wahoo VS. Reds Fri. 29-May F4 6:15 Blue Wahoo VS. Braves
Mon. 4-May F1 5:45 Sharks VS. Blue Wahoo Mon. 1-Jun F1 5:45 Brewers VS. Royals
F1 7:30 Lake Monsters VS. Brewers F1 7:30 Blue Wahoo VS. Lake Monsters
F4 5:45 Cubs VS. Reds F4 5:45 Reds VS. Storm
F4 7:30 Braves VS. Storm F4 7:30 Cubs VS. Cardinals
Tue. 5-May F4 6:15 Royals VS. Cardinals Tue. 2-Jun F4 6:15 Sharks VS. Braves
Thur. 7-May F1 5:45 Sharks VS. Lake Monsters Thur. 4-Jun F1 5:45 Lake Monsters VS. Brewers
F1 7:30 Blue Wahoo VS. Royals F1 7:30 Sharks VS. Blue Wahoo
F4 5:45 Cardinals VS. Storm F4 5:45 Cardinals VS. Braves
F4 7:30 Braves VS. Reds F4 7:30 Storm VS. Cubs
Fri. 8-May F1 6:15 Brewers VS. Cubs Fri. 5-Jun F1 6:15 Royals VS. Reds
Mon. 11-May F1 5:45 Lake Monsters VS. Royals Mon. 8-Jun F1 5:45 Lake Monsters VS. Sharks
F1 7:30 Sharks VS. Brewers F1 7:30 Brewers VS. Cardinals
F4 5:45 Reds VS. Cardinals F4 5:45 Braves VS. Storm
F4 7:30 Cubs VS. Braves F4 7:30 Cubs VS. Reds
Tue. 12-May F1 6:15 Blue Wahoos VS. Storm Tue. 9-Jun F1 6:15 Royals VS. Blue Wahoos
Thur. 14-May F1 5:45 Blue Wahoo VS. Sharks Tournament - TBA
F1 7:30 Brewers VS. Lake Monsters
F4 5:45 Cardinals VS. Reds
F4 7:30 Braves VS. Cubs
Fri. 15-May F4 6:15 Royals VS. Storm